NachnameVornameVereinWettkampf
RöberHans-MartinRad 20km
KannapinnDanielTeam Herr JoonasLauf 21,1km
Schulte-RettlerSandraTV AttendornRad 20km
ScharfschwertMarcE-Bike-Tour
ScharfschwertJenniferE-Bike-Tour
TheisHubertusE-Bike-Tour
TheisMarcelRad 20km
KowalewskySaschaIBC DIMB Racing TeamRad 40km
BrüngerAndreasNutrixxionRad 40km
Czekalla AnnaLauf 21,1km
RöhrenDieterBike-MKRad 20km
Höveler ChristianeSc FretterE-Bike-Tour
BockGertKorbachLauf 6km
RoerigMichaelLAC Veltins HochsauerlandLauf 21,1km
Scherweit StephanFölker Transporte Rad 40km
ScherweitSebastian Fölker Transporte Rad 20km
RobinsonSeanFölker Transporte Rad 20km
Werner Clemens Fölker Transporte Nordic Walking 11,3km
SchröderHelmutS C FretterRad 40km
HauptmannDietmarSC Vilkerath - LAUFTREFF - MÄDELSLauf 6km
HauptmannDietmarSC Vilkerath - LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSRad 20km
Schmitt-DegenhardtFrankSV-SerkenrodeRad 20km
FriedrichStefanRad 40km
CheverPascaleSC Vilkerath-LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSLauf 11,3km
HembschAndreasSC-Vilkerath LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSRad 20km
HembschAndreasSC-Vilkerath LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSLauf 6km
SchöttlerFabianRad 20km
IsenbergMichaelE-Bike-Tour
IsenbergPetraE-Bike-Tour
Auerswald MarcE-Bike-Tour
Auerswald StefanE-Bike-Tour
KowalskiPiotrTeam GediaRad 40km
StermaKacperTeam GediaRad 40km
SchulteThorstenMTB Team AllendorfRad 20km
SchulteFabianMTB Team AllendorfRad 20km
LehnertMarvinMTB Team AllendorfRad 20km
RaedRahifRSC Plettenberg Rad 20km
ZielonkaHerbertSC Vilkerath - LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSLauf 11,3km
NöllMartinCVJM SiegenNordic Walking 11,3km
GutmannTobiasTEAM JUNIORRad 20km
Freiburg-SensesHenryMTB Team AllendorfRad 20km
KloseStefanMTB Team AllendorfRad 20km
Sommerhoff-HümmlerFriederikeSki Club FretterLauf 11,3km
NolteAndreasSC Vilkerath - LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSLauf 11,3km
SeibelPeterRSV DaadetalRad 40km
SchmidtHubertusSC FretterRad 20km
BürgerKaiSC Vilkerath - LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSRad 20km
BürgerKaiSC Vilkerath - LAUFTREFF-MÄDELSLauf 11,3km
ThielmannFrankSiegenLauf 21,1km
Jansohn UweRothaar Bike racing Rad 40km
GehleRobinRad 20km
MaesDominic-Rad 40km
WischmannMarcHolzLand WischmannRad 40km
GalonskaAlexandraHolzLand WischmannRad 40km
DeitenbergMarcoRad 20km
KrumpholzLarsE-Bike-Tour
KloseStephanLauf 11,3km
KreyThomasLauf 11,3km
StinnAndyRad 20km
ArndtCarstenNordic Walking 11,3km
ArndtNaemiNordic Walking 11,3km
PieperStevenSSV ElspeRad 20km
HagedornKlausFSG ArnsbergLauf 11,3km
ScheiweElmarSuS Reiste Rad 40km
Schulte Christian SC Fretter Rad 40km
MexnerSarahRad 40km
ArndtNickStinkstiefelRad 20km
ArndtJörnStinkstiefelRad 20km
KluteChristopherFölker Racing-TeamRad 40km
MexnerGeraldLauf 11,3km
MilerskiChristianLauf 11,3km
Wagener-ÖsterreicherSabineSeissenschmidt Rad 20km
PaschekaMandySeissenschmidt Rad 20km
ÖsterreicherMichelleSeissenschmidt Rad 20km
SeiffertAndreSC SÖNNERNLauf 21,1km
LukeAlexandraRad 20km
KletteLeonLauf 6km
BiggelebenRainerSki-Club SundernRad 40km
PlittCarolaLauf 11,3km
PlittFranzLauf 11,3km
PrinzOliverPolygonvatro Lauf 21,1km
BückemeyerPetraTSG Valbert 1894Lauf 6km
BückemeyerThomasTSG Valbert 1894Lauf 21,1km
KaufmannMarioTV Attendorn TRI-TIMERad 40km
VedderPeterIBC DIMB Racing-TeamRad 40km
WuestenChristianTEAM Erdinger alkoholfreiRad 20km
FranzenAndreasTeam LL Lister-LenneRad 40km
ChristopherGeuekeSV SerkenrodeRad 20km
KrögerBurkhardNightmare HeggenRad 20km
HermelbrachtJürgenTRISPEED MarienfeldRad 40km
WolfAndrejSCC ScharmedeLauf 6km
NeuhausLucaBike Galerie Racing Team / Fölker TransporteRad 40km
SchmittMichaelSC FretterLauf 21,1km
KramerSabineSC FretterLauf 21,1km
Hoffmann ChristianeLauf 11,3km
HoffmannSinahLauf 11,3km
MuskalaRafaelRad 20km
HömbergRüdigerBike Shop ClemensRad 40km
DietzHans-JörgBauwagen BöddinghausenLauf 11,3km
SchmidtJanSV SerkenrodeLauf 11,3km
HeiteMarcoTeam AbrissRad 20km
SchulteJonasTeam AbrissRad 20km
KochanekThomasKapelle lass gehenRad 40km
BachBjörnLauf 21,1km
ZimmermannLarsRad 20km
NeuserAndreRad 20km
MaritschStefanRad 20km
SteinhauerUlrichSpri(n)tis PlettenbergRad 20km
KochAlexanderBike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS RacingRad 40km
SteinhauerUlrichSpri(n)tis PlettenbergLauf 21,1km
KöringRonnySki-Club Sundern Rad 20km
KöringUdoMTB Team AllendorfRad 20km
SchulteJanikTV RönkhausenRad 40km
BroichhausPhilTV RönkhausenRad 40km
BergJörnSSV ElspeRad 40km
LangDanielSauerlandrunner Lauf 21,1km
JankowskiJacekTV AttendornRad 40km
FranzenStefanRad 20km
SielerStefanieSki-Club SundernLauf 11,3km
BergHartmutSSV ElspeRad 40km
MüllerLukasRockets Racing 100Rad 40km
Prof.Dr.PollokErnestMC-MendenLauf 21,1km
TuschSilkeFölker - TransporteNordic Walking 11,3km
Siepe MarionSundern Lauf 21,1km
PingelClaudiaSkiclub SundernRad 20km
PingelBernhardSkiclub SundernRad 20km
Rüßmann LudgerSC FretterRad 20km
Baroth ErikTV Rönkhausen Rad 40km
stroomermarleenDTCRad 40km
stroomermarleenDTCNordic Walking 11,3km
burgerjeroenZwefiloRad 40km
burgerjeroenZwefiloNordic Walking 11,3km
SchlüterKarl-heinzRad 40km
GrußNickTV Rönkhausen Lauf 2km
GrußMailinTV Rönkhausen Lauf 2km
HenrichsMariaTuS Bilstein Lauf 11,3km
HenrichsMariaTuS Bilstein Lauf 21,1km
EbeGuidoTV DeilinghofenLauf 21,1km
KatholBjörnSv SerkenrodeRad 20km
KatholLukasSv SerkenrodeRad 20km
NormannHorstTV Attendorn TRI-TIMELauf 21,1km
NeuhauserHeinrich Ski-Club FretterRad 20km
WinterhollerArthurTV Attendorn Tri TimeRad 20km
RedlichMichaelVFL EngelskirchenLauf 6km
SchellhasSylviaLauf 11,3km
BöckerDanielSK Bochum 11 e.V.Lauf 21,1km
DinklageHardyTriathlon Team WittenRad 40km
WolfElkeSCC ScharmedeLauf 6km
VoigtStefanMTB ClubE-Bike-Tour
VoigtBirgitMTB ClubE-Bike-Tour
ValenthonSandraMTB ClubE-Bike-Tour
ValenthonAndreasMTB ClubE-Bike-Tour
RameilMichaelMTB ClubE-Bike-Tour
JopkeMikeMTB ClubE-Bike-Tour
VetterMareikeRad 20km
JopkeCordulaWasserfreunde FinnentropLauf 11,3km
HeimesAndré SC Fretter Rad 20km
WdziecznyMartinTV RönkhausenRad 40km
KochLotharSV SerkenrodeRad 20km
RettlerThiloSc FretterLauf 2km
Melcher JoshuaSc FretterLauf 2km
HirschhäuserIdaSc FretterLauf 2km
DehmelTobiasRad 40km
vom OrdeJonasSc FretterLauf 2km
KönigJuliusSc FretterLauf 2km
HeimesLotteSc FretterLauf 2km
BaußmannJuliusSc FretterLauf 2km
WaleckiBartosz vereinslosLauf 11,3km
VollmersSebastianTV Rönkhausen Lauf 11,3km
KesselTomHasenhufRad 20km
KremerElkeHasenhufRad 20km
LuigMartinLSF MünsterLauf 21,1km
BialuschewskiChristaTSV Altena Lauf 11,3km
KoschinskiJan-OlafFlammenträume.deRad 40km
KoschinskiJan-OlafFlammenträume.deLauf 11,3km
HennesDominikTV AttendornRad 40km
HennesLindaTV AttendornRad 40km
Roland MarcTV Attendorn Rad 20km
MennAlmuthTSG HelberhausenLauf 21,1km
MennUdoTSG Helberhausen Lauf 21,1km
KautzJohanneswww.flammenträume.deLauf 21,1km
KautzJohanneswww.flammenträume.deRad 20km
StruweRobertSuS ReisteRad 40km
BrücknerUteSC VilkerathLauf 6km
RohdeAnkeLG DiemelseeRad 40km
PietschGeraldTri-As HammRad 40km
BeierThomasTSG Wehberg LüdenscheidLauf 11,3km
HardtHeikeTSG HelberhausenLauf 21,1km